Shopping Cart:
0 Item(s) - $0.00
Search
  Categories  
az_ibox_left.gif
az_ibox_left.gif
   




Pencils

Pencil Solids -On Sale

Pencil Solids -On Sale
Pencil Solids -On Sale
Click to Enlarge

 

 

ITEM #BPS

Round wood barrel available in a wide variety of colors. #2 graphite lead.

  • Lead Type: General purpose #2
  • FREE set-up
  • Large imprint area
  • Mechanism: Stick

Price Includes

1-color barrel imprint, 1 location

Imprint

  • Screen Print Barrel
    • 4"w x 3/4"h
    1 color(s) included 2 color(s) max, Standard

 

Imprint Colors

(Show/Hide)

 

Colors displayed are for reference only. Colors on computer screens may vary based on the graphics card and monitor used with your system.

Product Dimensions

  • 7-1/2"l x 5/16"dia.

Product Colors

  • Barrel Colors: White, Blue, Red, Black, Green, Yellow, Pink, Navy, Purple, Orange, Silver, Neon Green

Product Materials

Woodcase

Additional Ordering/Imprint Info

Choose one barrel color. All include a gold ferrule and white eraser.
For longer imprint life, imprints will be placed toward eraser end of barrel.
Sharpening may result in lead dust in shipping carton.
BIC Graphic cannot quote, sell or ship this product outside of the United States, Canada, Puerto Rico, U.S. Virgin Islands, Guam, Northern Mariana Islands, and American Samoa. Any orders shipping to locations outside these territories will not be processed. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause.
Pending tariff implications and associated impacted on raw material costs, BIC Graphic reserves the right to change prices at any time without notice, if necessary.

Production Time

  • Standard: 5 business days.
  • 24 Hour: 1 business days.

Packaging

  • Packaging: Bulk
  • Pack Of: 500
  • Weight: 7 LBS
  • Box Dimensions: 8.625x7.875x6.25

Shipping

This product can be found on page 107 of the BIC Graphic Catalog.

 

ITEM #BPS

Round wood barrel available in a wide variety of colors. #2 graphite lead.

  • Lead Type: General purpose #2
  • FREE set-up
  • Large imprint area
  • Mechanism: Stick

Price Includes

1-color barrel imprint, 1 location

Imprint

  • Screen Print Barrel
    • 4"w x 3/4"h
    1 color(s) included 2 color(s) max, Standard

 

Imprint Colors

(Show/Hide)

 

Colors displayed are for reference only. Colors on computer screens may vary based on the graphics card and monitor used with your system.

Product Dimensions

  • 7-1/2"l x 5/16"dia.

Product Colors

  • Barrel Colors: White, Blue, Red, Black, Green, Yellow, Pink, Navy, Purple, Orange, Silver, Neon Green

Product Materials

Woodcase

Additional Ordering/Imprint Info

Choose one barrel color. All include a gold ferrule and white eraser.
For longer imprint life, imprints will be placed toward eraser end of barrel.
Sharpening may result in lead dust in shipping carton.
BIC Graphic cannot quote, sell or ship this product outside of the United States, Canada, Puerto Rico, U.S. Virgin Islands, Guam, Northern Mariana Islands, and American Samoa. Any orders shipping to locations outside these territories will not be processed. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause.
Pending tariff implications and associated impacted on raw material costs, BIC Graphic reserves the right to change prices at any time without notice, if necessary.

Production Time

  • Standard: 5 business days.
  • 24 Hour: 1 business days.

Packaging

  • Packaging: Bulk
  • Pack Of: 500
  • Weight: 7 LBS
  • Box Dimensions: 8.625x7.875x6.25

Shipping

This product can be found on page 107 of the BIC Graphic Catalog.

 


Available Imprint Colors
Product Options:

Please Select:  Imprint Color


Please Select:  Barrel Color


Please Select:  Imprint Colors:
You will be contacted about imprint colors and graphic proofing


Please Select:  Imprint Type


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 1


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 2


I Understand That I Will Be Contacted With a Proof
Which I Must Approve Before the Order is Processed.
 Please Check
Pricing - All Prices in US Currency
Quantity50010002500500010000 
Regular Price0.370.360.350.310.30 
Sale Price0.340.270.250.240.22 
Setup20.0020.0020.0020.0020.00 
Shipping26.5734.2549.6598.65197.59 
Regular Total231.57414.25944.651,668.653,217.59 
Sale Total216.57324.25694.651,318.652,417.59 
>>Write a Testimonial
 Add to Cart
Customers who bought this product also purchased
Additional Information

Please Enter Color and Imprint Choices in the Comments at Checkout,
You Will Be Contacted Regarding the Imprint Shortly



  Related Products  
az_ibox_left.gif
Pencil Color Connection
As Low As
$0.38
az_ibox_left.gif
   
  Affiliates  
az_ibox_left.gif
  Affiliate Log In
az_ibox_left.gif
   
  Links  
az_ibox_left.gif
You are on a USA Site


Are you a Canadian customer?
Click Here

az_ibox_left.gif